table_upload_test

DatumStadtSpielortBeginnEnde
22.01.2020Neustadt am RübenbergeAula, Bunsenstr. 609:4511:30
23.01.2020Bad WildungenAn der Wandelhalle, Georg-Viktor-Quelle 310:00 
24.01.2020KölnNeusserStr.421,Aula10:00 
27.01.2020Dormagen (de+UP)Turnhalle;Marie-Schlei-Str.609:0011:00
28.01.2020LöningenForum Hasetal09:00 
29.01.2020Cloppenburg(2xUP)Kreishaus09:0011:00
30.01.2020Friesoythe(2xUP)Forum09:0011:00
03.02.2020ViernheimAugust-Bebel-Str. 9, Aula09:00 
04.02.2020Heppenheim 2xWBGerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 21, Aula09:0011:00
05.02.2020HeppenheimGerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 21, Aula09:00 
06.02.2020ViernheimSaarlandstr.2-4,Turnhalle09:45 
12.02.2020HürthSudetenstr.35, Turnhalle10:30 
13.02.2020MarlMehrzweckhalle10:15 
14.02.2020Cochem (2xR2)Realschule Plus Cochem, Schlossstraße 3409:3011:20
27.02.2020EngelskirchenForum, Olpener Str. 1309:30 
27.02.2020Bildungs-Stiftung KSK 2019Engelskirchen  
28.02.2020LangenfeldTurnhalle ggü Helgastraße 1910:00 
03.03.2020Kölnpäd. Zentrum,Merianstr. 11-1511:00 
09.09.2020MorsbachGemeinschaftsschule Morsbach10:20 
23.09.2020Kerpen-SindorfJahnhalle10:00 
05.10.2020TroisdorfAula10:00 
12.10.2020KölnFörderschule Soldiner Straße  
28.10.2020Solingen (2xR2)Teschestr., Pina Bausch09:3012:00
29.10.2020Solingen (UP/WB)Teschestr., Pina Bausch09:3012:00
30.10.2020DüsseldorfMedienscout Convent  
09.11.2020FrechenMensa, Kapfenberger Straße 5009:30 
10.11.2020Nachrodt-WiblingwerdeHolensiepen 5; Sekundarschule10:45 
19.11.2020Stockach (2x2.0)Aula, Jahnweg 1209:3011:30
03.12.2020Bergisch-Gladbach(2xUP)Filmsaal09:5011:45
09.12.2020Biberach, digi. UPDIGI. AUFT./ DISKUSSION10:40 
15.04.2021MainzDigital10:10 
07.05.2021Köln DPTUP, Hörspiel  
10.05.2021Köln DPTUP, Hörspiel  
11.05.2021Köln, DPTUP, Hörspiel  
12.05.2021Köln DPTUP, Hörspiel  
18.05.2021Möchengladbach (2xRM)digital08:0011:45
19.05.2021Möchengladbachdigital08:0011:45
01.06.2021Swisttal 2xR2Aula09:5011:40
22.06.2021AhausStadthalle, Wüllener Str. 1809:30 
24.06.2021Köln(2xR2)Aula09:5511:45
25.06.2021Köln DIGITALGesamtschule Wasseramselweg09:20 
28.06.2021Köln (2xUP)Neusser Str. 421, Aula09:0011:00
29.06.2021AhausStadthalle, Wüllener Str. 1809:30 
29.06.2021Ahaus< KOPIE > Stadthalle, Wüllener Str. 1809:30 
30.06.2021Wipperfürth (2xRM)Alte Drahtzieherei, Wupperstr., 51688 Wipperfürth09:0011:00
17.08.2021 15:3012:30
18.08.2021   
25.08.2021Wipperfürth (2xWB)Alte Drahtzieherei09:0011:00
27.08.2021HildenMarie-Colinet-Sekundarschule10:00 
31.08.2021CottbusssseRespect Coaches Cottbus13:0017:20
08.09.2021MettmannStadttheater Ratingen12:00 
10.09.2021KerpenPhillip-Schneider-Str12-20. Aula  
16.09.2021WillichAula, Lise Meitner Gymn.11:30 
27.09.2021O-Solingen 2xR2Teschestr.; Theater Solingen09:3012:00
28.09.2021O-Solingen R2/UPTeschestr.; Theater Solingen09:3012:00
29.09.2021O-Solingen 2xR2Teschestr.; Theater Solingen09:3012:00
30.09.2021O-Solingen UP/R2Teschestr.; Theater Solingen09:3012:00
04.10.2021TroisdorfAula10:00 
12.10.2021O-Uelzen(WB,R2)   
13.10.2021O-Uelzen(WB,R2)   
26.10.2021Meerbusch (de,UP)Meerbusch08:5510:50
27.10.2021O-Kaarst (R2+UP)Am Holzbüttger Haus 1; Aula  
28.10.2021O-Kaarst (R2+UP)Am Holzbüttger Haus 1; Aula  
04.11.2021GinsheimVorm Anthaup 6; Turnhalle11:45 
13.11.2021Recklinghausen (de,WB)Ev. Kirchengemeinde Recklinghausen-Altstadt11:0015:00
26.11.2021O-Bocholt/RM/R2Gesamtschule Bocholt, Rheinstr.4, 46395 Bocholt14:3015:15
08.12.2021O-Bergisch-GladbachFilmsaal  
25.01.2022Cloppenburg   
26.01.2022Cloppenburg   
27.01.2022Friesoythe   
30.03.2022O-Neustadt/RbgAula, Bunsenstr. 609:4511:30
31.03.2022O-Neustadt/RbgAula, Bunsenstr. 609:4511:30
25.04.2022O-Krefeld   

Testseite Tabelle aus CSV-Upload